Angebotsanfrage Thermodyne Trolley

Teil
Nummer
Innen
Lengte
Innen
Breite
Innen
Höhe
Innen
Bodem
Innen
Deckel
Außen
Lengte
Außen
Breite
Außen
Höhe
Außen
Bodem
Außen
Deckel
Leer
Gewicht
FT 48 32-165 Trolley4282701658580480320245145100
FT 48 32-230 Trolley42827023015080480320310210100
FT 48 32-270 Trolley428270270150120480320350210140
FT 48 32-335 Trolley428270335150185480320415210205
FT 48 40-165 Trolley4283501658580480400245145100
FT 48 40-230 Trolley42835023015080480400310210100
FT 48 40-270 Trolley428350270150120480400350210140
FT 48 40-335 Trolley428350335150185480400415210205
FT 48 48-165 Trolley430430165858048048024515590
FT 48 48-230 Trolley4304302301508048048031022090
FT 48 48-270 Trolley430430270150120480480350220130
FT 48 48-335 Trolley430430335150185480480415220195
FT Trolley 2010-385490432310185125570480385235150
FT Trolley 2010-440490432365240125570480440290150
FT Trolley 2010-505490432430240190570480505290215
FT Trolley 2012-4205004293502955557048041533580
FT Trolley 2012-465500429395295100570480460335125
FT Trolley 2012-4805004294103555557048048040080
FT Trolley 2012-525500429455355100570480525400125
FT 56 32-165 Trolley5102701658580560320245145100
FT 56 32-230 Trolley51027023015080560320310210100
FT 56 32-270 Trolley510270270150120560320350210140
FT 56 32-335 Trolley510270335150185560320415210205
FT 56 40-165 Trolley5103501658580560400245145100
FT 56 40-230 Trolley51035023015080560400310210100
FT 56 40-270 Trolley510350270150120560400350210140
FT 56 40-335 Trolley510350335150185560400415210205
FT 56 48-165 Trolley510430165858056048024515590
FT 56 48-230 Trolley5104302301508056048031022090
FT 56 48-270 Trolley510430270150120560480350220130
FT 56 48-335 Trolley510430335150185560480415220195
FT 56 56-165 Trolley510510165858056056024515590
FT 56 56-230 Trolley5105102301508056056031022090
FT 56 56-270 Trolley510510270150120580560360220140
FT 56 56-335 Trolley510510335150185560560415220195
FT Trolley 2012-2755104292151605557048027519580
FT Trolley 2012-320510429260160100570480320195125
FT Trolley 2012-3305104292702155557048033025080
FT Trolley 2012-375510429315215100570480375250125
FT Trolley 2008-375580517295175120655565375230145
FT Trolley 2008-425580517345225120655565425280145
FT Trolley 2008-495580517415225190655565495280215
FT Trolley 2014-3555805242902207065058035526095
FT Trolley 2014-415580524350220130650580415260155
FT Trolley 2014-4355805243703007065058043534095
FT Trolley 2014-500580524430300130650580495340155
FT 64 32-165 Trolley590270165858064032023514590
FT 64 32-230 Trolley5902702301508064032030021090
FT 64 32-270 Trolley590270270150120640320340210130
FT 64 32-335 Trolley590270335150185640320405210195
FT 64 40-165 Trolley590350165858064040024515590
FT 64 40-230 Trolley5903502301508064040031022090
FT 64 40-270 Trolley590350270150120640400350220130
FT 64 40-335 Trolley590350335150185640400415220195
FT 64 48-165 Trolley590430165858064048024515590
FT 64 48-230 Trolley5904302301508064048031022090
FT 64 48-270 Trolley590430270150120640480350220130
FT 64 48-335 Trolley590430335150185640480415220195
FT 64 56-165 Trolley590510165858064056024515590
FT 64 56-230 Trolley5905102301508064056031022090
FT 64 56-270 Trolley590510270150120640560350220130
FT 64 56-335 Trolley590510335150185640560415220195
FT 64 64-165 Trolley590590165858064064024515590
FT 64 64-230 Trolley5905902301508064064031022090
FT 64 64-270 Trolley590590270150120640640350220130
FT 64 64-335 Trolley590590335150185640640415220195
FT Trolley 2000-320 600478260105155705530325155170
FT Trolley 2000-360600478300145155705530360190170
FT Trolley 2000-400600478340145195705530400190210
FT Trolley 2016-31061548724516085680545310200110
FT 102 062-11625355220105115680400255120135
FT Trolley 2002-35063041029021080710465365260105
FT Trolley 2002-40063041034026080710465415310105
FT Trolley 2002-500630410420250170710465495300195
FT Trolley 2002-540630410470260210710465545310235
FT 72 32-165 Trolley670270165858072032023514590
FT 72 32-230 Trolley6702702301508072032030021090
FT 72 32-270 Trolley670270270150120720320340210130
FT 72 32-335 Trolley670270335150185720320405210195
FT 72 40-165 Trolley670350165858072040024515590
FT 72 40-230 Trolley6703502301508072040031022090
FT 72 40-270 Trolley670350270150120720400350220130
FT 72 40-335 Trolley670350335150185720400415220195
FT 72 48-165 Trolley670430165858072048024515590
FT 72 48-230 Trolley6704302301508072048031022090
FT 72 48-270 Trolley670430270150120720480350220130
FT 72 48-335 Trolley670430335150185720480415220195
FT 72 56-230 Trolley6705102301508072056031022090
FT 72 56-270 Trolley670510270150120720560350220130
FT 72 56-335 Trolley670510335150185720560415220195
FT 72 64-165 Trolley670590165858072064024515590
FT 72 64-230 Trolley6705902301508072064031022090
FT 72 64-270 Trolley670590270150120720640350220130
FT 72 64-335 Trolley670590335150185720640415220195
FT 72 72-165 Trolley670670165858072072024515590
FT 72 72-230 Trolley6706702301508072072031022090
FT 72 72-270 Trolley670670270150120720720350220130
FT 72 72-335 Trolley670670335150185720720415220195
FT Trolley 2015-3756705063052357075056038028595
FT Trolley 2015-410670506340235105750560415285130
FT Trolley 2015-4256705063502807075056042533095
FT Trolley 2015-460670506385280105750560460330130
FT 72 56-165 Trolley6755101658580740560255155100
FT 80 40-165 Trolley750350165858080040024515590
FT 80 40-230 Trolley7503502301508080040031022090
FT 80 40-270 Trolley750350270150120800400350220130
FT 80 40-335 Trolley750350335150185800400415220195
FT 80 48-165 Trolley750430165858080048024515590
FT 80 48-230 Trolley7504302301508080048031022090
FT 80 48-270 Trolley750430270150120800480350220130
FT 80 48-335 Trolley750430335150185800480415220195
FT 80 56-165 Trolley750510165858080056024515590
FT 80 56-230 Trolley7505102301508080056031022090
FT 80 56-270 Trolley750510270150120800560350220130
FT 80 56-335 Trolley750510335150185800560415220195
FT 80 64-165 Trolley750590165858080064024515590
FT 80 64-230 Trolley7505902301508080064031022090
FT 80 64-270 Trolley750590270150120800640350220130
FT 80 64-335 Trolley750590335150185800640415220195
FT 80 72-165 Trolley750670165858080072024515590
FT 80 72-230 Trolley75067023015080820720320220100
FT 80 72-270 Trolley750670270150120800720350220130
FT 80 72-335 Trolley750670335150185800720415220195
FT 80 80-165 Trolley750750165858080080024515590
FT 80 80-230 Trolley7507502301508080080031022090
FT 80 80-270 Trolley750750270150120800800350220130
FT 80 80-335 Trolley750750335150185800800415220195
FT Trolley 2006-340750590275125150810640340165175